BRECKAN LIMITED, Stenness

BRECKAN LIMITED
Breckan
KW16 3EZ Stenness
Orkney Islands Scotland
Phone:
01856 851186
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 12 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
BRECKAN LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRECKAN, KW16 3EZ, STENNESS, Orkney Islands
Company Number
SC198357
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
23/04/2003 - TAIT & STYLE LIMITED
27/08/1999 - GABLEBURN LIMITED
SIC Code
13910 - Manufacture of knitted and crocheted fabrics
47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
26 Jul 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Off Licence, Clothing Shops, Beverage Retailers, Jewellery Shops, Crocheted Fabrics Manufacturer, Knitted Fabrics Manufacturers
Products
Watches
BRECKAN LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRECKAN LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 ALBERT STREET
    KW15 1HP  Kirkwall
  2. Map view of similar nearby companies